Lista rejestracji  uczęstników  olimpiady  

WIEDZY O POLSCE I UNII EUROPEJSKIEJ

II tura

Żytomierz, 21.04.2017

Nr

Imię i nazwisko Miasto Klasa

Wynik

1

Larisa Petrenko Nowogród Wołyński 10

20

2

Mirosława Szelest Nowogród Wołyński 10

18

3

Aleksander Komow Nowogród Wołyński 10

13

4 Helena Szewczuk Nowogród Wołyński 10

18

5

Kamila Matwijczuk Nowogród Wołyński 10

23

6

Anastazja Gopanczuk Nowogród Wołyński 11

24

7

Ulana Wasyluk Nowogród Wołyński 11

23

8

Anna Łysiuk Nowogród Wołyński 11

24

9

Paweł Czały Nowogród Wołyński 11

17

10

Waleria Kulibaba Nowogród Wołyński 11

23,5

11

Rusłana Zinkiewicz Nowogród Wołyński 11

24

12

Julia Wakulenko Nowogród Wołyński 11

23

13

Tatiana Chripunowa Nowogród Wołyński 11 16
14 Erika Danyk Nowogród Wołyński 11

18,5

15

Maryna Moszko Żytomierz 10 15,5

16

Władysław Klimaszewski Żytomierz 11 19
17 Maksym Kozłowski Żytomierz 11

20,5

18

Karina Jakimczuk Żytomierz 11 20
19 Maria Drozdiuk Żytomierz 11

23

20

Maksym Rudenko Żytomierz 11 17,5
21 Karina Gałaguz Żytomierz 11

20,5

22

Michał Sergijczuk Żytomierz 11 19
23 Irena Czerwińska Żytomierz 11

12

24

Julia Panczuk Żytomierz 11 11
25 Karyna Romanczuk Żytomierz 11

11

26

Denis Pyszniuk Żytomierz 11 6
27 Wiktoria Kołomijec Żytomierz 11

5

28

Oksana Maruszczak Żytomierz 11 10,5
29 Ilona Kuczkarowa Żytomierz 11

22,5

30

Aleksy Stefanowicz Żytomierz 9 8
31 Efim Smirnow Chmielnicki 11

17

32

Eduard Antoniuk Chmielnicki 10 7
33 Aleksandr Gudenec Chmielnicki 11

15

34

Tatiana Lesnych Chmielnicki 11 10
35 Władysław Wołoszanowski Chmielnicki 11

17

36

Denys Rożok Chmielnicki 11 16
37 Dmytro Felendiuk Chmielnicki 11

16

38

Karina Szczensnewycz Chmielnicki 11 15
39 Illa Szyrszow Chmielnicki 11

14

40

Andrzej Bres Chmielnicki 10 16
41 Anna Krzywa Korosteń 10

19

42

Anastazja Moszkowska Korosteń 10 21,5
43 Jegor Szymański Korosteń 10

17,5

44

Natalia Trybuszko Korosteń 10 24
45 Oleksandr Kula Korosteń 10

23

46

Olga Kowalczuk Korosteń 10

19

47

Olga Ławrynowicz Korosteń 10 17
48 Olena Wiedomcowa Korosteń 10

21

49

Władysław Rudnicki Korosteń 10 20

50

Alina Pomynczuk Korosteń 11

17,5

51 Daria Salmijarowa Korosteń 11

20

52

Dmytro Kowalenko Korosteń 11 22

53

Maria Michejewa Korosteń 11

23,5

54 Bogdan Korbut Emilczyn 10

19

55

Włodzimierz Karpenko Emilczyn 11

17

56 Hanna Czerkes Emilczyn 11

19

57 Ludmiła Sitajło Emilczyn 11

18